RALLYE DE SAINT GENIEZ 2012

CLASSEMENT FINAL :

1

 

DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien

2

 

PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence

3

 

CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas

4

 

SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme

5

 

DELMAS Yvan
ROSIERES Laurent

6

 

DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric

7

 

BESSON Jacques
RASCALOU Théo

8

 

BERFA Jérôme
BERFA Jordan

9

 

RAYMOND Eric
CANOVAS Julie

10

 

BLANC David
BLANC Jean-Michel

11

 

SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin

12

 

CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
PAGES Cécile

13

 

DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure

14

 

BERTRAND Jean-Marc
THERON Nicolas

15

 

BROSSY Alexandre
GOMEZ Mylene

16

 

BERTRAND Sébastien
AMIEL Mathilde

17

 

CASTELBOU Franck
PRIVAT Christophe

18

 

RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando

19

 

COSTES Pierre
LORILLOU Maxime

20

 

BESSON Philippe
FOUET Jean-Paul

21

 

RIEU Vincent
COUDERC Florent

22

 

MAJOREL Julien
VAYSSIE Eric

23

 

BADOULES Fabrice
JULIA Fabien

24

 

VIDAL Frédéric
STOCH VIDAL Ewa

25

 

LAFONT Aurélien
FAVREAU Mathieu

26

 

CHARRIE Jimmy
MARCILLAC Gilles

27

 

GIRAUD Eric
MERCADIER Laurent

28

 

MALPHETTES Guilhem
HEBRARD Nicolas

29

 

LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian

30

 

ABRIAL Guillaume
ABRIAL Emilie

31

 

GOUY Quentin
THILLIEZ Quentin

32

 

VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime

33

 

GRANDE Nicolas
MORETTO Matthieu

34

 

SEGUIN Laurent
SOULIER Prescillia

35

 

VINCENT Frédéric
CARAMEL Thierry

36

 

JARLAN Maxime
GRES Johan

37

 

CLEMENT Bastien
CLEMENT Aubin

38

 

MOISSET Benoît
NUNES Robert

39

 

PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis

40

 

LIGNAC Cyril
SEGUR Cédric

41

 

BAULES Bastien
DEIXONNE Charles

42

 

CHOQUET Arnaud
RAYMOND Alain

43

 

CANONGE Sylvain
ANDRE Christian

44

 

PRALONG Michel
HEER François

45

 

PRADEILLES Christophe
LAPIERRE Guilhem

46

 

MOURIER Jean-Marie
DONORO Aurelie

47

 

CHAMBONNIERE Eric
DE GUITTARD Arnaud

48

 

LACALMONTIE Fabien
FURLANO Aurélie

49

 

MOUYSSET Thomas
ALQUIER Gaël

50

 

VERGNES Yvan
BARTHE Jessica

51

 

VEYRAC Franck
DALBIN Gilles

52

 

SANNIE Frédéric
LORENZO Claude

53

 

BARTHE Jérôme
MASSOL Sébastien

54

 

GARRIGUES David
SALITOT Christophe

55

 

GOMBERT David
LOURDOU Damien

56

 

JUSTAUT Eric
DUPY Frédéric

57

 

DUARTE Renaud
DAUDE Anthony

58

 

SONILHAC Fabien
PUECH Maxime

59

 

BENESCHI Clement
LOUBERSSAC Florent

60

 

SIRGUE Patrice
SIRGUE Jérôme

61

 

ANTIOCO Marc
PALLA Elodie

62

 

GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent

63

 

FOLCHER Olivier
SEGUIN Sabine

64

 

CASSAN Jonathan
CASSAN Yannick

65

 

SNEGOUROWSKY Mickaël
OUZOUNIAN Eddy

66

 

SOUBIROUX Valérie
PINQUIE Anthony

67

 

VIREBAYRE Benoît
ROUME Damien

68

 

DENAYROLLES Alex
CHABBERT Martin

69

 

ROBERT Anthony
NEGRON Jérémy

70

 

MOREIRA Nicolas
MORIN Kévin

71

 

FUENTES Jacques
VARLET Frédéric

72

 

CONDOMINES Cyril
CONDOMINES Vanessa

73

 

BASTIEN Guillaume
FOURNALES Richard

74

 

DENIZOU Mickaël
DENIZOU Charlene