RALLYE LYON CHARBONNIERES 2014

RESULTATS :

 

1 8 SALANON David
ROCHE Romain
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
A
8W
1:36:14:0

2 1 CUOQ Jean-Marie
DEGOUT Jerome
Citroën C4 WRC
TEAM Chazel by GT2i - Marc de Passorio
A
8W
1:36:44:5 +0:30:5
+0:30:5

3 9 TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noel
Citroën C4 WRC
A
8W
1:36:54:2 +0:40:2
+0:09:7

4 10 MARTY Olivier
SALVA Thierry
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
A
8W
1:37:10:9 +0:56:9
+0:16:7

5 3 ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
TEAM FJ - Elf
A
8W
1:37:27:6 +1:13:6
+0:16:7

6 2 NANTET Gilles
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 GT2
TEAM 2B Yacco
GT
10
1:41:05:0 +4:51:0
+3:37:4

7 14 BLASER Alain
MATHON Nicolas
Peugeot 307 WRC
A
8W
1:42:16:2 +6:02:2
+1:11:2

8 12 KNAPICK Hervé
LEMONNIER Marie-Laure
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA
8W
1:42:25:3 +6:11:3
+0:09:1

9 26 PHILIPPON Bernard
MONDESIR Gilles
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
TEAM 2B Yacco
GT+
15
1:42:36:0 +6:22:0
+0:10:7

10 16 THORAL Didier
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Ford Fiesta WRC
A
8W
1:43:07:1 +6:53:1
+0:31:1

11 31 RAYNAL Frédéric
ROUVEIROL Jérome
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA
8
1:43:34:2 +7:20:2
+0:27:1

12 24 BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Fiesta R5
TEAM MSR
R
5
1:43:54:5 +7:40:5
+0:20:3

13 21 BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
TEAM FJ - Elf
A
7S
1:44:34:9 +8:20:9
+0:40:4

14 119 SAUNIER Julien
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA
7
1:44:35:9 +8:21:9
+0:01:0

15 34 CARRET Julian
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën DS3 R3
TEAM PH - Sport
R
3
1:44:46:1 +8:32:1
+0:10:2

16 46 GUIGOU Emmanuel
NICOLET Christiane
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
1:44:46:4 +8:32:4
+0:00:3

17 18 LIONS Franck
VEILLAS Benjamin
Peugeot 207 S2000
A
7S
1:44:51:5 +8:37:5
+0:05:1

18 54 BONATO Yoann
MICHAUD Thierry
Opel Adam
R
2
1:44:53:0 +8:39:0
+0:01:5

19 51 MOREL Fabrice
TURQUET Damien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
TEAM Chazel by GT2i - Marc de Passorio
N
4
1:45:04:9 +8:50:9
+0:11:9

20 41 ROUSSEL Christophe
RATIER Marie-Noëlle
Peugeot RCZ R
GT
10
1:45:24:3 +9:10:3
+0:19:4

21 37 PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:45:42:4 +9:28:4
+0:18:1

22 36 COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
TEAM Revo6 - Digiservices
R
3
1:45:53:1 +9:39:1
+0:10:7

23 33 MAUFFREY Eric
GERARD Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
TEAM Revo6 - Digiservices
R
3
1:46:50:0 +10:36:0
+0:56:9

24 106 RIBERON Sylvain
HEYSTERS David
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:46:53:7 +10:39:7
+0:03:7

25 132 CHAPAT Gilles
MOLLAR Serge
Peugeot 206 S16
F2
14
1:47:07:0 +10:53:0
+0:13:3

26 64 MONGARNY Jonathan
GRAU Jean Claude
Renault Clio
F2
14
1:47:54:4 +11:40:4
+0:47:4

27 27 FAVRAT Pascal
DUVAL Jean Luc
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
TEAM 2B Yacco
GT+
15
1:48:08:8 +11:54:8
+0:14:4

28 20 ROCHE Jean-Luc
MARTIN Patrick
Peugeot 207 S2000
TEAM FJ - Elf
A
7S
1:48:19:5 +12:05:5
+0:10:7

29 107 BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:48:34:7 +12:20:7
+0:15:2

30 35 GOMEZ Philippe
DENUZIERE Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
TEAM Chazel by GT2i - Marc de Passorio
R
3
1:48:41:6 +12:27:6
+0:06:9

31 136 CECILLON Nicolas
MAGNAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
1:49:28:0 +13:14:0
+0:46:4

32 39 BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:49:32:4 +13:18:4
+0:04:4

33 42 CLEMENT Gérard
DESSAIGNE Fabrice
Porsche 997 GT3
GT
10
1:50:33:3 +14:19:3
+1:00:9

34 68 GAILLET Patrick
BELLEVILLE René
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
1:50:39:4 +14:25:4
+0:06:1

35 43 LOUBET Jacques
BUELLET Frédéric
Porsche 997 GT3
TEAM Revo6 - Digiservices
GT
10
1:51:22:3 +15:08:3
+0:42:9

36 97 SEILLET Clement
MILLAT-CARUS Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
1:51:22:5 +15:08:5
+0:00:2

37 131 BOUCHARD Alain
PUPIER Sophie
Renault Clio 3
F2
14
1:51:24:3 +15:10:3
+0:01:8

38 58 BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R
2
1:51:47:0 +15:33:0
+0:22:7

39 66 KIEFFER Laurent
KRUG Gérard
BMW 318 Compact
F2
14
1:52:05:7 +15:51:7
+0:18:7

40 88 JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrian
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
1:52:10:4 +15:56:4
+0:04:7

41 84 PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
1:52:23:8 +16:09:8
+0:13:4

42 116 BUONO Ludovic
THEODULOZ Christine
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:52:47:4 +16:33:4
+0:23:6

43 108 MALACHANE Olivier
MARTIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R
3
1:52:48:5 +16:34:5
+0:01:1

44 32 LEROY Jacky
CHARRIER Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A
8
1:52:49:9 +16:35:9
+0:01:4

45 87 FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Opel Adam Cup
TEAM Revo6 - Digiservices
R
FR2
1:52:58:0 +16:44:0
+0:08:1

46 104 BARRAL Willy
BARRAL Sarah
Renault Clio RS
FA
7K
1:53:04:4 +16:50:4
+0:06:4

47 57 MOLLARD Alexandre
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:53:21:7 +17:07:7
+0:17:3

48 60 DALMASSO Charlotte
PONZEVERA Marine
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:53:39:7 +17:25:7
+0:18:0

49 59 BOUCHET Guillaume
BLAMPEY Fabien
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
1:53:43:3 +17:29:3
+0:03:6

50 55 BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlène
Opel Adam Rallye
R
FR2
1:53:48:9 +17:34:9
+0:05:6

51 115 CRETIEN Jérémy
ROUCHOUZE Xavier
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:54:02:0 +17:48:0
+0:13:1

52 50 OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier
TAVERNIER Nathalie
BMW M3
FN
4
1:54:05:0 +17:51:0
+0:03:0

53 56 WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208
R
2
1:54:13:2 +17:59:2
+0:08:2

54 139 THORIN Jean-Pierre
COMTE Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN
3
1:55:37:3 +19:23:3
+1:24:1

55 82 ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoit
Citroën DS3
TEAM PH - Sport
R
1
1:55:51:0 +19:37:0
+0:13:7

56 94 JOUINES Jean
BRUN Brice
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
1:56:00:0 +19:46:0
+0:09:0

57 74 LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Citroën DS3
R
1
1:56:07:8 +19:53:8
+0:07:8

58 73 DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Citroën DS3
R
1
1:56:11:5 +19:57:5
+0:03:7

59 72 JAMET Jérémy
SECACHE Michaël
Citroën DS3
R
1
1:56:12:4 +19:58:4
+0:00:9

60 70 LASKOWSKI Laurent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3
R
1
1:56:17:2 +20:03:2
+0:04:8

61 85 BERNARDI Florian
SUCHET Valentin
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
1:56:21:1 +20:07:1
+0:03:9

62 143 MARION Quentin
SANTAELLA Loïc
Renault Clio RS
F2
14
1:56:27:6 +20:13:6
+0:06:5

63 45 FRAISSARD Alain
REY Jean-François
Porsche Cayman
TEAM 2B Yacco
GT
10
1:56:31:6 +20:17:6
+0:04:0

64 142 MONNET Thierry
HUGONNOT Cédric
Hommell Berlinette
GT
9
1:56:57:8 +20:43:8
+0:26:2

65 86 MASSE Antoine
CELSO Madeline
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
1:56:58:3 +20:44:3
+0:00:5

66 145 MOLINA Gerome
JOMARD Cedric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2
13
1:57:54:9 +21:40:9
+0:56:6

67 133 CLAVEL-MOROT Patrice
LAURENT Jonathan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2
14
1:58:07:0 +21:53:0
+0:12:1

68 150 LE BOUDER Nicolas
VACHON Renaud
Peugeot 106 S16
FN
2
1:58:08:4 +21:54:4
+0:01:4

69 118 MONTANTEME Sylvestre
DELORME David
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
1:58:33:8 +22:19:8
+0:25:4

70 117 BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R
2
1:58:52:2 +22:38:2
+0:18:4

71 124 LECLERC Ludovic
TOUBERT Frederic
Peugeot 306 S16
FA
7
1:58:57:9 +22:43:9
+0:05:7

72 100 DARBON Julien
TONEATTO Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FN
3
1:59:13:8 +22:59:8
+0:15:9

73 91 HUMEAU Vincent
VATTIER Bruno
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
1:59:37:1 +23:23:1
+0:23:3

74 28 CARTIER Denis
MICHAUDET Bernard
Renault Clio V6
GT+
15
2:00:19:3 +24:05:3
+0:42:2

75 90 ROUILLARD Nicolas
BOUSQUET Guillaume
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
2:00:37:8 +24:23:8
+0:18:5

76 93 CAPLAN Anthony
FAVRE Frédérick
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
2:00:42:0 +24:28:0
+0:04:2

77 71 PELLIER Laurent
DEWAELE Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R
1
2:00:45:4 +24:31:4
+0:03:4

78 126 FONTAINE Yannick
JOUSSELME Steeve
Peugeot 206 RC
FA
7
2:00:51:7 +24:37:7
+0:06:3

79 122 PRADAT Laurent
GUIJARRO Jean-Louis
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
2:01:09:6 +24:55:6
+0:17:9

80 38 DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Renault Clio R3
R
3
2:02:00:1 +25:46:1
+0:50:5

81 105 JEHEL Didier
JEHEL Aurelia
BMW M3
FA
8
2:02:37:1 +26:23:1
+0:37:0

82 121 SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS 3
A
7
2:03:37:1 +27:23:1
+1:00:0

83 111 TRICHARD Cyrille
BOURGAIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N
4
2:04:30:1 +28:16:1
+0:53:0

84 137 BROTTES Olivier
PASSEMARD Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
2:04:37:3 +28:23:3
+0:07:2

85 63 MONGARNY Jacky
GONIN Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FA
7
2:04:49:8 +28:35:8
+0:12:5

86 148 PARTAL Pierrot
PARTAL Morgane
Citroën DS3
TEAM Chazel by GT2i - Marc de Passorio
R
1
2:05:59:7 +29:45:7
+1:09:9

87 140 NICOUD Olivier
SAUCAZ Romain
Renault Clio RS
FN
3
2:07:28:7 +31:14:7
+1:29:0

88 112 PRATS Jean-François
SCHILLACI Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA
6K
2:10:44:6 +34:30:6
+3:15:9

89 44 THIBAULT Gérard
LECLERC Marie Josée
Lotus Exige 255 Cup
GT
10
2:13:40:0 +37:26:0
+2:55:4

90 156 CUGUILLERE Vivian
SMID Dimitri
Citroën C1 Cup
F2
11
2:14:36:6 +38:22:6
+0:56:6

91 154 CHABASSIER Jean-Pierre
GIRY Jean-philippe
Honda Civic VTI
FN
2
2:15:08:1 +38:54:1
+0:31:5

92 101 LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R
1
2:15:18:2 +39:04:2
+0:10:1

93 144 TONNIN Mickaël
ANDRIANTSEHENO Andry Jean Luc
Peugeot 106 S16
FA
6
2:17:11:7 +40:57:7
+1:53:5

94 92 HUBIN Pierre
SIBILLE Pierre
Opel Adam Cup
R
FR2
12:26:44:4 +10:50:30:4
+10:09:32:7

 

REPORTAGE :

 


  LYON-CHARBO-2014 LYON-CHARBO-2014

 

REPORTAGE EQUIPAGE E. ROUSSET / C. SAUCE : en cours de réalisation